Schützenkönige

Hier all unsere Schützenkönige

 

90 2019 Rolf Meyer zu Hörste (Kaiser) (59) und Marianne Meyer zu Hörste (58)
89 2018 Jörg Daniel (50) und Katja Kriete-Daniel (48)
88 2017 Andreas Paul (49) und Caroline Paul (47)
87 2016 Lutz Hüggelmeyer (24) und Jana Flottmann (19)
86 2015 Arno Schomborg (51) und Andrea Koch (46)
85 2014 Lars Ehlentrup (25) und Flavia Meyer zu Erpen (21)
84 2013 Oliver Lubienetzky (42) und Rosi Lubienetzky (39)
83 2012 Lutz Borgmann (43) und Birgit Borgmann (40)
82 2011 Marcus Rocks I. (42) und Anja Rocks I. (42)
81 2010 Jörg Strothmann I. (43) und Dagmar Strothmann I. (42)
80 2009 Christoph Schlüter I (32) und Meike Meyer zu Reckendorf (27)
79 2008 Gabriele Stapel I. (44) und Jochen Stapel III. (47)
78 2007 Jochen Stapel III. (46) und Gabriele Stapel I. (43)
77 2006 Katinka I. Mayerhofer (35) mit Jochen I. Wellendorf (46)
76 2005 Alois I. Maßmann (60) mit Inge I. Maßmann
75 2004 Michael II. Menzel (53) (Kaiser) mit Henrike II. Menzel (51) (KaiserIn)
74 2003 Jochen II. Schlüter (34) mit Katja I. Kriete-Daniel (33)
73 2002 Uwe I. Faber (37) mit Ina I. Faber (35) (Kreiskönig in Glane)
72 2001 Jochen I. Wellendorf (41) mit Brigitte I. Wellendorf (43)
71 2000 Martin I. Kobus (40) mit Martina I. Schimmöller-Kobus (36)
70 1999 Wilhelm X. Meyer zu Erpen (43) mit Iris II. Meyer zu Erpen (40)
69 1998 Klaus I. Twelkemeyer (39) mit Iris I. Beckmann (28)
68 1997 Thomas I. Heukensfeld (44) mit Christiane I. Heukensfeld (39)
67 1996 Albrecht I. Pfeiffer (58) mit Erika II. Pfeiffer ()
66 1995 Rolf II. Mäscher (46) mit Margit I. Mäscher ()
65 1994 Rolf I. Meyer zu Hörste (34) mit Marianne II. Meyer zu Hörste (33)
64 1993 Christa I. Zeisler (54) (erste Königin) mit Helmuth II. Zeisler (49) (auch 1983: Kaiser)
63 1992 Friedel Steffen II. + (66)(auch 1962: Kaiser) mit Irma I. Große-Inkrott ()
62 1991 Walter III. Schulte in den Bäumen+ (47) mit Hedwig I. Plumpe (40)
61 1990 Michael I. Menzel (39) mit Henrike I. Menzel (37)
60 1989 Heinz III. Stimming (53) mit Lilo II. Stimming (47) (auch 1985: Kaiserin)
59 1988 Wolfgang I. Schlüter (43) mit Helga II. Pfeiffer ()
58 1987 Mathias I. Pelke () mit Rosa I. Pelke (66)
57 1986 Erich Scheer I. (48) mit Anita I. Bunselmeyer (42) (Kreiskönig)
56 1985 Erhard I. Stutzke mit Lilo I. Stimming (43)
55 1984 Heinz II. Koch mit Erika I. Wölk
54 1983 Helmuth I. Zeisler mit Marlies III. Meyer zu Reckendorf
53 1982 Wilhelm IX. Hollenberg mit Lina III. Hollenberg
52 1981 Heinz I. Stumpe mit Ingrid II. Gessat
51 1980 Bernd I. Raikowski mit Waltraud I. Lang
50 1979 Hermann V. Lang mit Doris I. Afeldt
49 1978 arl Heinz I. Kombrink mit Renate I. de la Riviere
48 1977 Ulrich I. Bunselmeyer (33) mit Marlies II. Scheer (37) (Kreiskönig)
47 1976 Hubert I. Scholz mit Metta I. Meyer zu Hörste
46 1975 Willy III. Endrigat mit Traute II. Meyer zu Erpen (auch 1958: Kaiserin)
45 1974 Manfred I. Ostermöller mit Ingrid I. Frahlmann
44 1973 Wilfried I. Knäblein mit Gilla I. Tuxhorn
43 1972 Rudolf III. Meyer zu Hörste mit Marlies I. Schlüter
42 1971 Fritz V. Zurhorst mit Gisela I. Tinekow
41 1970 Paul I. Rottmann mit Edith I. Lindhorst
40 1969 Friedrich V. Wedekämper mit Paula II. Strubberg
39 1968 Erwin I. Vahrenhorst mit Marianne I. Tönsmann
38 1967 Ewald II. Schäffer mit Heti I. Lenz
37 1966 Walter II. Schlüter mit Wilhelmine I. Sommer
36 1965 Willi II. Schlüter mit Heidemarie I. Kamp
35 1964 Wilhelm VIII. Zurhorst (auch 1923: Kaiser) mit Gerda I. Temme
34 1963 Karl III. Könnemann mit Erna III. Rethorst
33 1962 Friedel I. Steffen (36) mit Helga I. Wittkamp
32 1961 Franz II. Rethorst mit Frieda V. Holländer
31 1960 Otto I. Endrigat mit Alma I. Schlüter
30 1959 Hermann IV. Horn mit Lotte IV. Zurhorst
29 1958 Friedrich Wilhelm I. Kühn mit Traute I. Meyer zu Erpen
28 1957 Walter I. Landwehr mit Margret I. Mittendorf
27 1956 Hermann III. Moritz mit Lotti I. Schlüter
26 1955 Karl II. Graute mit Martha I. Tönsmann
25 1954 August III. Hinghaus mit Allida I. Flottmann
24 1953 Friedrich IV. Stille mit Marie II. Ahnepohl
23 1952 Fritz IV. Holländer mit Erna II. Mittendorf
22 1951 Wilhelm VII. Rodefeld mit Helene I. Schulte in den Bäumen
21 1950 Wilhelm VI. Lahrmann mit Lieschen I. Schröder
20 1939 Wilhelm V. Hamersmeier mit Luise II. Könnemann
19 1938 Heinrich VII. Ahnepohl mit Luise I. Temme-Springmeier
18 1937 Ewald I. Kölkebeck mit Ella I. Franke
17 1936 Ludwig I. Hinghaus mit Anna IV. Lindhorst
16 1935 Georg I. Hollenberg mit Irmgart I. Strubbe
15 1934 Herrmann II. Bergmann mit Ursel I. Meckfessel
14 1933 Hermann I. Kallmeyer mit Minna II. Harmesmeier (auch 1923: Kaiserin)
13 1932 Friedrich III. Koch mit Lotte III. Mäscher
12 1931 Gustof I. Franke mit Hilde I. Temme-Springmeier
11b 1930 August II. Rodefeld mit Lotte II. Meyer zu Eppendorf
11a 1930 Heinrich VI. Ameling mit Hildegard I. Dellbrügge
10b 1929 Wilhelm IV. Ahring mit Paula I. Hollenberg
10a 1929 Heinrich V. Kollmeier mit Emma I. Varwig
9b 1928 Franz I. Dieckmeier mit Frieda IV. Behrenfeld
9a 1928 Willi I. Ellerbeck mit Erna I. Schröder
8c 1928 Heinrich IV. Rethorst mit Johanne III. Rethorst
8b 1927 Rudolf II. Landwehr mit Anna III. Krieg
8a 1927 Heinrich III. Pelster mit Elfriede I. Sprick
7b 1926 Fritz III. Twelkemeyer mit Auguste I. Twelkemeyer
7a 1926 Wilhelm III. Spiering mit Lina II. Schulte-Meyer
6b 1925 Heinrich II. Goldbecker mit Marie I. Koch
6a 1925 Rudolf I. Tappmeier mit Frieda III. Ellerbeck
5b 1924 Heinrich I. Ewers mit Lotte I. Ewers
5a 1924 Kurt I. Schlüter mit Johanne II. Varwig
4b 1923 Wilhelm II. Stürmann mit Minna I. Harmesmeier
4a 1923 Wilhelm I. Zurhorst mit Frieda II. Altevogt
4a 1923 Friedrich II. Vahrenhorst mit Johanne I. Meyer zu Hörste
3b 1922 Fritz II. Kamann mit Anna II. Brameier
3a 1922 Fritz I. Eickmeier mit Frieda I. Lahrmann
2b 1921 Friedrich I. Hollenberg mit Charlotte I. Ostermöller
2a 1921 August I. Wolf mit Lina I. Spiering
1 1920 Karl I. Flottmann mit Anna I. Kollmeier